18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
FC Elimai Semey - FK Aktobe
Football / Kazakhstan Premier League
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Kazakhstan Premier League
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik
Football / Faroe Islands Premier League
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan
Football / Uzbekistan PFL
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Sogdiana Jizzakh - Nasaf Qarshi
Football / Uzbekistan PFL
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Sandvikens IF - IK Oddevold
Football / Sweden Superettan
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Sunshine Stars FC - Remo Stars
Football / Nigeria Premier League
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Latvia Virsliga
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
BFA Vilnius - FK Siauliai II
Football / Lithuania 1 Lyga
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Finland Cup
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Finland Cup
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Nigeria Premier League
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Bayelsa United - Shooting Stars
Football / Nigeria Premier League
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Athletic Bilbao Women - Sevilla Women
Football / Spain Primera Women
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Abia Warriors - Akwa United
Football / Nigeria Premier League
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Union Espanola Women - Universidad de Concepcion Women
Football / Chile Primera Division Women
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
UFC St. Jakob im Walde - SV Buch-St Magdalena
Football / Austrian Matches
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
OHiggins Women - Barnechea Women
Football / Chile Ascenso Women
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
LDU Quito Women - Barcelona Guayaquil Women
Football / Ecuador Primera Women
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
CD Ciclos U19 - Turbo FC U19
Football / Colombia U19 Championship
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
24 de Setiembre - Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Football / Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
ACS Iris Titulescu - ATCS Sparta Ramnicu Valcea
Football / Romania Liga 4
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Lusitano GC Evora Women - JuveForce Ponte de Vagos Women
Football / Portugal Cup Women
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
ACS Speed Academy Pitesti - CSL Nanov
Football / Romania Liga 4
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
ESV Murzzuschlag - SV Lassing
Football / Austria 2. Landesliga
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Znk Dinamo Women - HNK Gorica Women
Football / Croatia Women Cup
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
CS Iernut - AS Prima Bradut
Football / Romania Liga 4
18:00pm Sun 16 Jun
CS Venus Independenta - CSM Fetesti
Football / Romania Liga 4
18:25pm Sun 16 Jun
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Panevezys
Football / Lithuania A Lyga
18:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Finland Cup
18:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Norway Division 2 Group 2
18:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Finland Kakkonen Group B
18:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers
Football / Uruguay Torneo Intermedio
18:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Croatia 2.HNL Play-Offs
18:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Cusco FC Reserves - Cienciano Reserves
Football / Peru Reserve League
18:40pm Sun 16 Jun
Millonarios U19 - Boyaca FC U19
Football / Colombia U19 Championship
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
FK Ekranas - FK Kauno Zalgiris II
Football / Lithuania 1 Lyga
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Euro 2024
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Latvia 1. Liga
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Al Moqawloon Al Arab - Talaea El Geish
Football / Egypt Division 1
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Fylkir Reykjavik Women - Valur Reykjavik Women
Football / Iceland Premier League Women
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
IFK Mariehamn - KuPS Kuopio
Football / Finland Cup
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Peru Liga 2
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Tindastoll Women - Vikingur Reykjavik Women
Football / Iceland Premier League Women
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Deportes Iquique Women - Colo Colo Women
Football / Chile Primera Division Women
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Spain Tercera - Play-Offs
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Gran Pena - Salamanca CF UDS
Football / Spain Tercera - Play-Offs
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Spain Tercera - Play-Offs
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Universitario de Deportes Women - Carlos Mannucci Women
Football / Peru Campeonato Nacional Women
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Italy Serie D Play-Offs
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
NK Uljanik - NK Slavonija Pozega
Football / Croatia 2.HNL Play-Offs
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
San Marcos De Arica Women - Deportes Copiapo Women
Football / Chile Ascenso Women
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Crevillente - CD Almazora
Football / Spain Regional League Play-Offs
19:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Ullern U19 - Lillehammer U19
Football / Norway Interkretsserie U19
19:15pm Sun 16 Jun
Ukraine Youth - Ivory Coast Youth
Football / Maurice Revello Youth Tournament
19:30pm Sun 16 Jun
CD Trasandino de Los Andes - La Serena
Football / Chile Cup
19:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Spain Segunda
19:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Klofta U19 - Valerenga 2 U19
Football / Norway Interkretsserie U19
20:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Latvia Virsliga
20:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Xerez Deportivo FC - Jove Espanol
Football / Spain Tercera - Play-Offs
20:45pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Brazil Campeonato Carioca C
20:45pm Sun 16 Jun
Caacbrasil F.C - EC Resende
Football / Brazil Campeonato Carioca C
20:45pm Sun 16 Jun
EC Vera Cruz RJ - Santa Cruz RJ
Football / Brazil Campeonato Carioca C
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Aimore RS - Futebol Com Vida
Football / Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Esportivo Bento Goncalves - GE Gloria
Football / Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Brazil Serie D
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Santo Andre SP - Costa Rica EC
Football / Brazil Serie D
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Gremio RS Women - Cruzeiro Women
Football / Brazil Serie A1 Women
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Berazategui - Argentino de Rosario
Football / Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Puerto Nuevo - Juventud Unida San Miguel
Football / Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Deportivo Muniz - Club Leandro N. Alem
Football / Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Juventus Jaragua Do Sul - CA Carlos Renaux
Football / Brazil Catarinense 2
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Atletico Mineiro Women - Kindermann SC Women
Football / Brazil Serie A1 Women
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Monte Azul SP - AA Francana
Football / Brazil Paulista Cup
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Defensores Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
Football / Argentina Torneo A
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Club Circulo Deportivo - Cipolletti
Football / Argentina Torneo A
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Newells Old Boys Women - Gimnasia LP Women
Football / Argentina Championship Women
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Vitoria da Conquista - Fluminense De Feira
Football / Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Uruguay Torneo Intermedio
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Jacobinense EC - AD Leonico
Football / Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Spain Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Argentino Merlo - UAI Urquiza
Football / Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Boston River Women - Defensor Sporting Women
Football / Uruguay League Women
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Club Guarani Women - CS Limpeno Women
Football / Paraguay Women League
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Auto Esporte U20 - AD Guarabira U20
Football / Brazil U20 League
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Ferro Carril de Salto - Atletico Arsenal Salto
Football / Uruguay Amateur Cup
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Santa Cruz FC U20 - Petrolina PE U20
Football / Brazil U20 League
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Jacksonville Armada Women U23 - AGC Football Women
Football / USA WPSL Women
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Germinal de Rawson - Sol de Mayo
Football / Argentina Torneo A
21:00pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Brazil Serie D
21:15pm Sun 16 Jun
Pirata FC - FC Carlos Stein
Football / Peru Liga 2
21:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Brazil Serie D
21:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Football / Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2
21:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Associacao Esportiva Evangelica - Gremio Anapolis
Football / Brazil Campeonato Goiano 2
21:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Independiente Chivilcoy - CA Douglas Haig
Football / Argentina Torneo A
21:30pm Sun 16 Jun
San Carlos de Maldonado - Ferrocarrilero
Football / Uruguay Amateur Cup
21:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Libertad de San Carlos - Lavalleja de Minas
Football / Uruguay Amateur Cup
21:30pm Sun 16 Jun
Alexandria Reds Women - UK FC Women
Football / USA WPSL Women